Take Out Restaurants 168880 Contacts

$200.00 $80.00
(You save $120.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Take Out Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 168880 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 32315
Emails Missing 105847
Phone Count 159540
Website Count 39337
Address Count 159297
Total Businesses Count 41365
State State Count
Blank 405
AK 347
AL 2932
AR 2024
AZ 3031
CA 19871
CO 2894
CT 1848
DC 524
DE 510
FL 10546
GA 6363
HI 706
IA 1715
ID 881
IL 6355
IN 3659
KS 1667
KY 2540
LA 2892
MA 2892
MD 3366
ME 528
MI 5570
MN 2671
MO 3358
MS 2003
MT 519
NC 5496
ND 409
NE 1118
NH 573
NJ 3765
NM 1075
North Las Vegas 1
NV 1548
NY 7831
OH 6773
OK 2456
OR 1925
PA 6026
RI 486
SC 2874
SD 508
TN 4159
TX 15380
UT 1244
VA 4390
VT 220
WA 3355
WI 3381
WV 938
WY 332