Veterinarians 73778 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Veterinarians Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 73778 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 19115
Emails Missing 51749
Phone Count 41734
Website Count 33576
Address Count 39984
Total Businesses Count 63202
State State Count
Blank 586
2707 S Austin Ave 1
AK 225
AL 1233
AR 684
AZ 1262
CA 6999
CO 1845
CT 929
DC 57
DE 194
FL 4855
GA 2132
HI 299
IA 1154
ID 511
IL 2609
IN 1590
info@woofinboots.com 1
KS 1218
KY 1336
LA 1122
MA 1232
MD 1328
ME 424
MI 2108
MN 1317
MO 1711
MS 735
MT 549
NC 2195
ND 183
NE 719
NH 423
NJ 1826
NM 511
NV 535
NY 3131
OH 2936
OK 1170
OR 1268
PA 3008
RI 186
San Francisco 1
SC 1013
SD 351
Sebring 1
TN 1707
TX 5101
UT 444
VA 2169
VT 277
WA 1957
WI 1698
WV 434
WY 288