Wholesale Bakeries 7612 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Wholesale Bakeries Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 7612 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1808
Emails Missing 5558
Phone Count 6776
Website Count 2726
Address Count 6912
Total Businesses Count 5236
State State Count
Blank 88
AK 15
AL 100
AR 84
AZ 107
CA 1017
CO 98
CT 101
DC 11
DE 23
FL 410
GA 264
HI 64
IA 67
ID 35
IL 272
IN 125
KS 71
KY 98
LA 89
MA 206
MD 182
ME 50
MI 226
MN 120
MO 120
MS 61
MT 21
NC 225
ND 23
NE 53
NH 42
NJ 291
NM 42
NV 61
NY 618
OH 238
OK 59
OR 107
PA 351
RI 35
SC 96
SD 19
TN 122
TX 449
UT 63
VA 173
VT 35
WA 185
WI 141
WV 48
WY 11