Wholesale Florists 1452 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Wholesale Florists Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1452 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 500
Emails Missing 908
Phone Count 1340
Website Count 655
Address Count 1339
Total Businesses Count 1326
State State Count
Blank 24
AK 1
AL 27
AR 14
AZ 21
CA 274
CO 5
CT 23
DC 1
DE 3
FL 284
GA 58
HI 16
IA 5
ID 7
IL 35
IN 12
KS 10
KY 22
LA 22
MA 22
MD 6
ME 1
MI 36
MN 7
MO 22
MS 15
MT 1
NC 35
ND 1
NE 4
NH 5
NJ 33
NM 2
NV 14
NY 66
OH 33
OK 13
OR 16
PA 27
RI 1
SC 15
SD 1
TN 30
TX 105
UT 7
VA 18
VT 4
WA 31
WI 13
WV 4