Wholesale Used Car Dealers 8259 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Wholesale Used Car Dealers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 8259 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 3406
Emails Missing 4754
Phone Count 7937
Website Count 4125
Address Count 7740
Total Businesses Count 7459
State State Count
Blank 170
AK 13
AL 176
AR 260
AZ 111
CA 739
CO 62
CT 76
Davie 1
DC 2
DE 30
FL 627
GA 332
HI 14
IA 75
ID 44
IL 169
IN 165
KS 77
KY 167
LA 96
MA 233
MD 104
ME 52
MI 167
MN 69
MO 243
MS 84
MT 25
NC 293
ND 6
NE 53
NH 57
NJ 200
NM 31
NV 39
NY 431
OH 282
OK 198
OR 74
PA 359
RI 21
SC 152
SD 18
TN 215
TX 858
UT 65
VA 191
Van Nuys 1
VT 19
WA 137
WI 110
WV 52
WY 14