Yogurt 8042 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Yogurt Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 8042 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1681
Emails Missing 5576
Phone Count 7387
Website Count 1407
Address Count 7670
Total Businesses Count 3324
State State Count
Blank 15
AK 13
AL 86
AR 68
AZ 176
CA 1525
CO 154
CT 120
DC 27
DE 25
FL 573
GA 207
HI 50
IA 48
ID 45
IL 238
IN 117
KS 52
KY 69
LA 148
MA 196
MD 170
ME 13
MI 141
MN 87
MO 90
MS 65
MT 16
NC 271
ND 25
NE 34
NH 44
NJ 302
NM 39
NV 92
NY 506
OH 155
OK 70
OR 93
PA 253
Redmond 1
RI 27
SC 128
SD 23
TN 127
TX 683
UT 74
VA 248
VT 7
WA 177
WI 77
WV 35
WY 17