Youth Camps 1816 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Youth Camps Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1816 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 958
Emails Missing 701
Phone Count 1748
Website Count 1095
Address Count 1717
Total Businesses Count 1442
State State Count
Blank 29
AK 3
AL 25
AR 33
AZ 16
CA 162
CO 31
CT 15
DC 3
DE 2
FL 151
GA 141
HI 4
IA 6
ID 6
IL 45
IN 28
KS 4
KY 17
LA 14
MA 36
MD 58
ME 10
MI 60
MN 28
MO 24
MS 10
MT 8
NC 143
ND 4
NE 10
NH 10
NJ 52
NM 5
NV 21
NY 88
OH 47
OK 15
OR 19
PA 75
RI 6
SC 16
SD 1
TN 41
TX 154
UT 6
VA 53
VT 3
WA 34
WI 34
WV 6
WY 4