Spanish Restaurants 2078 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Spanish Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2078 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1028
Emails Missing 1006
Phone Count 1987
Website Count 1300
Address Count 2016
Total Businesses Count 1941
State State Count
Blank 7
AK 2
AL 10
AR 2
AZ 23
CA 232
CO 36
CT 46
DC 15
DE 4
FL 343
GA 33
HI 1
IA 5
ID 6
IL 64
IN 13
KS 4
KY 10
LA 13
MA 98
MD 36
ME 5
MI 16
MN 7
MO 9
MS 5
MT 1
NC 43
ND 2
NE 2
NH 4
NJ 198
NM 16
NV 26
NY 383
OH 15
OK 6
OR 24
PA 76
RI 12
SC 12
SD 2
TN 7
TX 101
UT 7
VA 38
VT 1
WA 29
WI 22
WV 5
WY 1