Vegetarian Restaurants 3242 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Vegetarian Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3242 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1716
Emails Missing 1350
Phone Count 3111
Website Count 2245
Address Count 3152
Total Businesses Count 2823
State State Count
Blank 9
AK 4
AL 9
AR 9
AZ 98
CA 672
CO 65
CT 32
DC 28
DE 8
FL 219
GA 80
HI 41
IA 3
ID 7
IL 131
IN 30
KS 11
KY 39
LA 17
MA 114
MD 43
ME 20
MI 69
MN 37
MO 42
MS 6
MT 7
NC 92
ND 3
NE 9
NH 13
NJ 70
NM 33
NV 42
NY 263
OH 74
OK 4
OR 111
PA 107
RI 8
SC 28
SD 4
TN 57
TX 190
UT 43
VA 66
VT 10
WA 110
WI 40
WV 7
WY 8